Waingapu First Light, Sunrise & Sunset Times

Sunrise and Sunset Today (30th Nov 2022)

Sunrise Today

sunrise today 05:29 Direction: 112°
First light: 05:07

Sunset Today

sunset today 18:07 Direction: 248°
Last light: 18:30
Day length today: 13 hours, 23 minutes

Daylight & night hours today

Day length for 2022-11-30
Night First light:
4:11
Twilight:
5:05
Sunrise:
5:28
Sunset:
18:06
Twilight:
18:29
Last light:
19:22
Night

Waingapu day length calendar »

Sunset and Sunrise Tomorrow (1st Dec 2022)

Sunrise Tomorrow

sunrise tomorrow 05:30 Direction: 112°
First light: 05:07

Sunset Tomorrow

sunset tomorrow 18:08 Direction: 248°
Last light: 18:31
Day length tomorrow: 13 hours, 23 minutes
Sunrise Sunset Dawn Dusk Solar noon Day length
Tue, 1 Nov 05:30 (105°) 17:57 (255°) 05:08 18:18 11:43 13:10:17
Wed, 2 Nov 05:30 (105°) 17:57 (255°) 05:08 18:19 11:43 13:10:50
Thu, 3 Nov 05:29 (105°) 17:57 (255°) 05:08 18:19 11:43 13:11:22
Fri, 4 Nov 05:29 (105°) 17:57 (254°) 05:07 18:19 11:43 13:11:54
Sat, 5 Nov 05:29 (106°) 17:58 (254°) 05:07 18:20 11:43 13:12:25
Sun, 6 Nov 05:29 (106°) 17:58 (254°) 05:07 18:20 11:43 13:12:58
Mon, 7 Nov 05:29 (106°) 17:58 (253°) 05:07 18:20 11:43 13:13:29
Tue, 8 Nov 05:28 (107°) 17:59 (253°) 05:06 18:20 11:43 13:14:00
Wed, 9 Nov 05:28 (107°) 17:59 (253°) 05:06 18:21 11:44 13:14:31
Thu, 10 Nov 05:28 (107°) 17:59 (252°) 05:06 18:21 11:44 13:15:01
Fri, 11 Nov 05:28 (108°) 17:59 (252°) 05:06 18:22 11:44 13:15:31
Sat, 12 Nov 05:28 (108°) 18:00 (252°) 05:06 18:22 11:44 13:16:02
Sun, 13 Nov 05:28 (108°) 18:00 (252°) 05:06 18:22 11:44 13:16:31
Mon, 14 Nov 05:28 (108°) 18:01 (251°) 05:06 18:23 11:44 13:16:59
Tue, 15 Nov 05:28 (109°) 18:01 (251°) 05:06 18:23 11:44 13:17:28
Wed, 16 Nov 05:28 (109°) 18:01 (251°) 05:06 18:24 11:45 13:17:56
Thu, 17 Nov 05:28 (109°) 18:02 (251°) 05:06 18:24 11:45 13:18:24
Fri, 18 Nov 05:28 (109°) 18:02 (250°) 05:06 18:24 11:45 13:18:51
Sat, 19 Nov 05:28 (110°) 18:02 (250°) 05:06 18:25 11:45 13:19:18
Sun, 20 Nov 05:28 (110°) 18:03 (250°) 05:06 18:25 11:45 13:19:44
Mon, 21 Nov 05:28 (110°) 18:03 (250°) 05:06 18:26 11:46 13:20:10
Tue, 22 Nov 05:28 (110°) 18:04 (249°) 05:06 18:26 11:46 13:20:35
Wed, 23 Nov 05:28 (111°) 18:04 (249°) 05:06 18:27 11:46 13:20:59
Thu, 24 Nov 05:28 (111°) 18:05 (249°) 05:06 18:27 11:46 13:21:23
Fri, 25 Nov 05:28 (111°) 18:05 (249°) 05:06 18:28 11:47 13:21:46
Sat, 26 Nov 05:29 (111°) 18:06 (249°) 05:06 18:28 11:47 13:22:09
Sun, 27 Nov 05:29 (111°) 18:06 (248°) 05:06 18:29 11:47 13:22:31
Mon, 28 Nov 05:29 (112°) 18:07 (248°) 05:06 18:29 11:48 13:22:53
Tue, 29 Nov 05:29 (112°) 18:07 (248°) 05:06 18:30 11:48 13:23:13
Wed, 30 Nov 05:29 (112°) 18:07 (248°) 05:07 18:30 11:48 13:23:33
Thu, 1 Dec 05:30 (112°) 18:08 (248°) 05:07 18:31 11:49 13:23:52